{"title":"Valentino \u0026 Valentino Garavani","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"510\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"UTF-8\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eDiscover \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eValentino\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e — the iconic Italian luxury fashion house founded in \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eRome in 1960\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e by the visionary designer \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eValentino Garavani\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e. Synonymous with timeless elegance, romantic glamour, and impeccable Italian craftsmanship, Valentino has earned its place as one of the most celebrated names in \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ehaute couture\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e and \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eluxury ready-to-wear\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e. Garavani's legendary aesthetic — defined by fluid silhouettes, exquisite embellishment, and the now-iconic \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eValentino Red\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e — established a design language that continues to resonate across generations. From breathtaking couture gowns worn by royalty and Hollywood's elite to the cult-status \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eRockstud collection\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e spanning \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eValentino shoes, handbags, and accessories\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e, the maison has consistently set the benchmark for refined yet bold luxury dressing. Today, under contemporary creative direction, \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eValentino fashion\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e bridges its storied heritage with a modern, culturally engaged edge — offering everything from sharply tailored separates and statement eveningwear to luxurious everyday pieces that embody the essence of \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eItalian luxury fashion\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e. Whether you're drawn to archival glamour or the house's evolving vision, Valentino remains the definitive expression of beauty, artistry, and sophistication in \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003edesigner fashion\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-rockstud-wedge-sandals-1","title":"Valentino Garavani Rockstud Wedge Sandals","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% calf leather  \u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli\u003eInner: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInsole: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRound toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAnkle side buckle fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel 8 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in  Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGender: WOMEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct code: 7W2S0IJ8HJQ_098\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBarcode: 8052576914177\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCode: SHO VQ 2 WE FW25 16651\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"VALENTINO GARAVANI","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":51719936475415,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 WE FW25 16651 T_35","price":1447.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/eb1ae61cf1541ba266587f7c54246270.jpg?v=1767980875"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-leather-loafers","title":"Valentino Garavani Leather Loafers","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% Leather  \u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli\u003eInner: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInsole: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRound toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSignature V logo plaque\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in  Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGender: MEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct code: 1Y2S0G03GIS_0NO\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCode: SHO VQ 1 LF SS25 13625\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"VALENTINO GARAVANI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ 42","offer_id":51725968376087,"sku":"SHO VQ 1 LF SS25 13625 T_42","price":941.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 43","offer_id":51725968408855,"sku":"SHO VQ 1 LF SS25 13625 T_43","price":941.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 44","offer_id":51725968441623,"sku":"SHO VQ 1 LF SS25 13625 T_44","price":941.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 41","offer_id":51725968474391,"sku":"SHO VQ 1 LF SS25 13625 T_41","price":941.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 40","offer_id":51725968507159,"sku":"SHO VQ 1 LF SS25 13625 T_40","price":941.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 42.5","offer_id":51725968539927,"sku":"SHO VQ 1 LF SS25 13625 T_42.5","price":941.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 41.5","offer_id":51725968572695,"sku":"SHO VQ 1 LF SS25 13625 T_41.5","price":941.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/9c8e7f1451737965c17bbd29c6cbae54.jpg?v=1769196522"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-leather-logo-boots","title":"Valentino Garavani Leather Logo Boots","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% calf leather  \u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli\u003eside zip closure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSquare toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel 3 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSide vlogo detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGender: WOMEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct code: 3W2S0FT9WUI_514\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBarcode: 8052576680942\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCode: SHO VQ 2 BT FW23 08709\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"VALENTINO GARAVANI","offers":[{"title":"BROWN \/ 35.5","offer_id":51725969588503,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 BT FW23 08709 T_35.5","price":2260.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/babb0b018fea31941cb12341bc0aaf0f.jpg?v=1769195213"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-leather-slingback-pumps-1","title":"Valentino Garavani Leather Slingback Pumps","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% calf leather  \u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli\u003eInner: Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInsole: Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePointed toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable buckle closure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOpen back\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel 6 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBow detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePatent leather detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold-tone studs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in  Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGender: WOMEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct code: ZW2S0IB8TZE_GF9\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCode: SHO VQ 2 PM SS25 13413\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"VALENTINO GARAVANI","offers":[{"title":"NUDE \/ 35.5","offer_id":51725970178327,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM SS25 13413 T_35.5","price":1047.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"NUDE \/ 35","offer_id":51725970211095,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM SS25 13413 T_35","price":1047.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NUDE \/ 36","offer_id":51725970243863,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM SS25 13413 T_36","price":1047.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/5018be873c95c308b49a448576a915ed.jpg?v=1765940965"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-rockstud-m-way-ankle-boots","title":"Valentino Garavani Rockstud M-Way Ankle Boots","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% calf leather  \u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli\u003eInner: Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInsole: Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRound toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElasticated side inserts\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSlip on\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStuds detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGender: WOMEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct code: 3W2S0HE0RPX_0NO\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCode: SHO VQ 2 BT FW23 08710\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"VALENTINO GARAVANI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ 36","offer_id":51725993705751,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 BT FW23 08710 T_36","price":1754.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 40","offer_id":51807832506647,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 BT FW23 08710 T_40","price":1754.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 36.5","offer_id":51807832539415,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 BT FW23 08710 T_36.5","price":1754.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 37.5","offer_id":51807832572183,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 BT FW23 08710 T_37.5","price":1754.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/77bc00072dbfe6282ea12ac91277a927.jpg?v=1767980682"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-rockstud-flat-sandals-1","title":"Valentino garavani Rockstud Flat Sandals","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% Leather  \u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli\u003eInner: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInsole: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRound toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in  Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGender: WOMEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct code: 6W2S0A05VOD_KEL\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCode: SHO VQ 2 SN SS25 13876\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"VALENTINO GARAVANI","offers":[{"title":"BROWN \/ 35.5","offer_id":51725993836823,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 SN SS25 13876 T_35.5","price":1108.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BROWN \/ 36","offer_id":51807832375575,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 SN SS25 13876 T_36","price":1108.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BROWN \/ 36.5","offer_id":51807832408343,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 SN SS25 13876 T_36.5","price":1108.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BROWN \/ 37.5","offer_id":51807832441111,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 SN SS25 13876 T_37.5","price":1108.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/4241aeb4641577e04419a40fe96e8a8d.jpg?v=1767974789"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-vlogo-ankle-boots","title":"Valentino Garavani Vlogo Ankle Boots","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% Calf Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInner: Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInsole: Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRound toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFront lace-up closure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePull tab at the rear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAnkle strap with gold-tone metal VLogo Signature detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGender: WOMEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct code: ZW2S0Q03BEK_0NO\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCode: SHO VQ 2 BT SS25 13414\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"VALENTINO GARAVANI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ 35.5","offer_id":51725998424343,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 BT SS25 13414 T_35.5","price":1479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 34.5","offer_id":51807828082967,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 BT SS25 13414 T_34.5","price":1479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 35","offer_id":51807828115735,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 BT SS25 13414 T_35","price":1479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 36","offer_id":51807828148503,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 BT SS25 13414 T_36","price":1479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/9d14113d7a1afbad5489b2b80d74bbc1.jpg?v=1769195059"},{"product_id":"valentino-leather-heel-sandals","title":"Valentino Leather Heel Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather lining, insole, sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAnkle side buckle fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold tone chain detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Code: SW0S0S80 FJF_S69\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGender: WOMEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCode: SHO VA 2 SN 15 O09 S2 T\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"VALENTINO GARAVANI","offers":[{"title":"GOLD \/ 40.5","offer_id":51726002356503,"sku":"SHO VA 2 SN 15 O09 S2 T_40.5","price":994.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GOLD \/ 40","offer_id":51726002389271,"sku":"SHO VA 2 SN 15 O09 S2 T_40","price":994.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/6fc28db27e68222e45f6d14328dee730.jpg?v=1765941232"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-rockstud-pumps-7","title":"Valentino Garavani Rockstud Pumps","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% Calf Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInner: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInsole: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePointed toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePatent effect\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAnkle side buckle fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel 10 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGender: WOMEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct code: ZW2S0393VNW_L62\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCode: SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16655\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"VALENTINO GARAVANI","offers":[{"title":"IVORY \/ 34.5","offer_id":51726073102615,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16655 T_34.5","price":1310.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"IVORY \/ 42","offer_id":51807772737815,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16655 T_42","price":1310.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"IVORY \/ 34","offer_id":51807772770583,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16655 T_34","price":1310.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/90e1c95f7ae4b7a24e402218ca831289.jpg?v=1769195227"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-rockstud-pumps-8","title":"Valentino Garavani Rockstud Pumps","description":"","brand":"VALENTINO GARAVANI","offers":[{"title":"BROWN \/ 35","offer_id":51726073463063,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16649 T_35","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BROWN \/ 36","offer_id":51726073495831,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16649 T_36","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BROWN \/ 36.5","offer_id":51726073528599,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16649 T_36.5","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/1bd05f2b22c6a3bef45368a7d8ea4dd8.jpg?v=1769194883"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-rockstud-pumps-9","title":"Valentino Garavani Rockstud Pumps","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% calf leather  \u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli\u003eInner: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInsole: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePointed toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePatent effect\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAnkle side buckle fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel 6,5 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in  Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGender: WOMEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct code: ZW2S0375VNW_L62\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCode: SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16664\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"VALENTINO GARAVANI","offers":[{"title":"IVORY \/ 42","offer_id":51726074052887,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16664 T_42","price":1310.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"IVORY \/ 35","offer_id":51807772475671,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16664 T_35","price":1310.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/55cfaa23fb28efca81a40ac2e2a30dbc.jpg?v=1767980767"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-rockstud-pumps-6","title":"Valentino Garavani Rockstud Pumps","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% calf leather  \u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli\u003eInner: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInsole: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: 100% Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePointed toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAnkle side buckle fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel 6,5 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf hair upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in  Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGender: WOMEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct code: 7W0S0375AMX_AB7\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCode: SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16642\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"VALENTINO GARAVANI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ 35","offer_id":51726075920663,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16642 T_35","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 36","offer_id":51726075953431,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16642 T_36","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 39","offer_id":51726075986199,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16642 T_39","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 37","offer_id":51726076018967,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16642 T_37","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 38","offer_id":51726076051735,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16642 T_38","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 41","offer_id":51726076084503,"sku":"SHO VQ 2 PM FW25 16642 T_41","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/fea638fef6e7cc11d2a8061e5e3eaa09.jpg?v=1769194872"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-ballerinas-black-ad188cf2","title":"Valentino Garavani Bowow T.05 Ballerina","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Black\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Leather, 100%LEATHER\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eDimension\u003c\/strong\u003e: Heel Hight: 0,5cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 7W2S0MS0DDT0NONERO\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":52815531802903,"sku":"DUO-7000939000011-36","price":1485.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":52815531835671,"sku":"DUO-7000939000026-37","price":1485.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":52815531868439,"sku":"DUO-7000939000032-37.5","price":1485.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":52815531901207,"sku":"DUO-7000939000051-38.5","price":1485.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":52815531933975,"sku":"DUO-7000939000066-39","price":1485.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":52815531966743,"sku":"DUO-7000939000081-40","price":1485.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/07072025_200.jpg?v=1776753083"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-sandals-black-1ef4f498","title":"Valentino Garavani Leather Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Black\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Leather, 100%LEATHER\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8Y2S0J72THGRB8NEROROASTEDPECAN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":52815561752855,"sku":"DUO-7000992700011-41","price":1205.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":52815561785623,"sku":"DUO-7000992700022-42","price":1205.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":52815561818391,"sku":"DUO-7000992700040-43","price":1205.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":52815561851159,"sku":"DUO-7000992700051-43.5","price":1205.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":52815561883927,"sku":"DUO-7000992700067-44","price":1205.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":52815561916695,"sku":"DUO-7000992700074-44.5","price":1205.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/17122025_210.jpg?v=1776751624"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-earrings-metallic-93e8266b","title":"Valentino Garavani Earrings","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Metallic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Resin, 100%RESIN 100%BRASS\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8W2J0E35UXM0O3ORO18CREAM\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"OS","offer_id":52815573025047,"sku":"DUO-7000939600010-OS","price":545.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/01092023_160.jpg?v=1776751998"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-totes-brown-40e1897a","title":"Valentino Garavani Tote Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% Cow Leather\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColour: Brown\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEmbossed logo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRemovable pouch\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMetal studs \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimension: W:31cm H:23cm D:11cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCountry Of Manufacture: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMPN: 8W2B0R88JET0TOTESTADIMORO\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"OS","offer_id":52819024347415,"sku":"DUO-7000983900012-OS","price":4010.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/08012026_417.jpg?v=1776818304"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-necklaces-metallic-e347b6e7","title":"Necklaces Metallic","description":"\u003cp\u003eNecklaces Metallic\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Metallic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Brass, 100%BRASS\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8Y2J0BD2MET172PALLADIUM\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"OS","offer_id":52819027951895,"sku":"DUO-7000991400016-OS","price":755.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/74757_311170.jpg?v=1776818732"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-sneakers-black-2ebc31d2","title":"Valentino Garavani Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Black\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Leather, 100%CALF LEATHER\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Not Selected\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8Y2S0830BLU0NINEROBIANCOBIANCO\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":52819041452311,"sku":"DUO-7000992400015-41","price":1035.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":52819041485079,"sku":"DUO-7000992400044-43","price":1035.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":52819041517847,"sku":"DUO-7000992400051-43.5","price":1035.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":52819041550615,"sku":"DUO-7000992400062-44","price":1035.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":52819041583383,"sku":"DUO-7000992400085-45","price":1035.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/07012026_215.jpg?v=1776818814"},{"product_id":"valentino-mini-dresses-red-b9337f27","title":"Valentino Embroidered Mini Dress","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Red\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Wood, 65%VIRGIN WOOL 35%SILK\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8B3VAH801CFR9MPARIS\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":52819042468119,"sku":"DUO-7000988700012-40","price":8715.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/05012026_133.jpg?v=1776818228"},{"product_id":"valentino-shirts-blue-b3708c6d","title":"Valentino Embroidered Shirt","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Blue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8V3ABS87B57E08CIELO\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":52819058000151,"sku":"DUO-7000989200015-41","price":1920.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":52819058032919,"sku":"DUO-7000989200021-42","price":1920.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":52819058065687,"sku":"DUO-7000989200032-43","price":1920.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/05012026_143.jpg?v=1776818651"},{"product_id":"valentino-regular-straight-leg-brown-0e329d38","title":"Valentino Wool Pants","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Brown\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8V3RBN31ALSC30CHOCOLATE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"50","offer_id":52819071303959,"sku":"DUO-7000990300017-50","price":1710.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"52","offer_id":52819071336727,"sku":"DUO-7000990300028-52","price":1710.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/05012026_213.jpg?v=1776818484"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-loafers-black-69059d27","title":"Valentino Garavani Signature V-Logo Loafer","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Black\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Leather, 100%LEATHER\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eDimension\u003c\/strong\u003e: Heel high: 1cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8Y2S0J68MIL0NONERO\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":52819072647447,"sku":"DUO-7000885100018-41","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":52819072680215,"sku":"DUO-7000885100028-42","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":52819072712983,"sku":"DUO-7000885100045-43","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":52819072745751,"sku":"DUO-7000885100050-43.5","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":52819072778519,"sku":"DUO-7000885100072-44.5","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/12122024_145.jpg?v=1776818280"},{"product_id":"valentino-jeans-blue-b6d06c23","title":"Valentino 5-Pocket Jeans","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Blue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8V3DE05EB6M558MEDIUMBLUEDENIM\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"31","offer_id":52819138871575,"sku":"DUO-7000989600014-31","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32","offer_id":52819138904343,"sku":"DUO-7000989600025-32","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"33","offer_id":52819138937111,"sku":"DUO-7000989600032-33","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/05012026_163.jpg?v=1776818908"},{"product_id":"valentino-shirts-multicolour-d219a6a4","title":"Valentino All-Over Print Shirt","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Multicolour\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Silk, 98%SILK 2%METALLISED FIBRE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8B3AB7Z9A08M12MULTICOLOR\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":52819159875863,"sku":"DUO-7000987300015-40","price":3840.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":52819159908631,"sku":"DUO-7000987300028-42","price":3840.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/21012026_210.jpg?v=1776819331"},{"product_id":"valentino-shorts-blue-3ce82137","title":"Valentino Patchwork Pants","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Blue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Cotton, 100%COTTON\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8B3DD2AW9YB558MEDIUMBLUEDENIM\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"27","offer_id":52819167248663,"sku":"DUO-7000987900027-27","price":3315.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/22012026_255.jpg?v=1777876502"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-totes-black-f280f49d","title":"Valentino Garavani Kicky Mitered Patchwork Tote","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% Lambskin Leather\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColour: Black\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003eDiagonal patchwork \u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eGolden tone chain straps threaded in narrow leather strips\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eMagnetic closure \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eInterior zip \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWall pockets\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimension: W:27cm H:22cm D:11cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCountry Of Manufacture: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMPN: 8W2B0T13PSN0NONERO\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"OS","offer_id":52819334758679,"sku":"DUO-7000984500010-OS","price":4710.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/21012026_168.jpg?v=1776820320"},{"product_id":"valentino-jackets-green-30f11f56","title":"Valentino Jacket","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Green\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Cotton, 100%COTTON\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8V3CIP79AWK365MILITARE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"50","offer_id":52819336200471,"sku":"DUO-7000989400010-50","price":3315.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"52","offer_id":52819336233239,"sku":"DUO-7000989400026-52","price":3315.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/21012026_274.jpg?v=1776820234"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-loafers-grey-e580aa72","title":"Valentino Garavani Loafer","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Grey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Leather, 100%LEATHER\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8Y2S0J68UZMC4PSHADOWGREY\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":52819435421975,"sku":"DUO-7000992600018-41","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":52819435454743,"sku":"DUO-7000992600021-42","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":52819435487511,"sku":"DUO-7000992600037-42.5","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":52819435520279,"sku":"DUO-7000992600048-43","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":52819435553047,"sku":"DUO-7000992600054-43.5","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":52819435585815,"sku":"DUO-7000992600077-44.5","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":52819435618583,"sku":"DUO-7000992600084-45","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/21012026_346.jpg?v=1776821639"},{"product_id":"valentino-shirts-nude-neutrals-a91ba7ce","title":"Valentino Silk Shirt","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Nude \u0026amp; Neutrals\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Silk, 100%SILK\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8V3AA111B9GZC9BURROMULTICOLOR\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"48","offer_id":52819441484055,"sku":"DUO-7000989000016-48","price":2270.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"50","offer_id":52819441516823,"sku":"DUO-7000989000020-50","price":2270.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"52","offer_id":52819441549591,"sku":"DUO-7000989000030-52","price":2270.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/21012026_252.jpg?v=1776821793"},{"product_id":"valentino-jackets-brown-8ac2ccc1","title":"Valentino Wool Jacket","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Brown\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Wool, 100%WOOL\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8V3CIP69B7HCF3MULTICOLORANIMALIER\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"50","offer_id":52819465470231,"sku":"DUO-7000989300018-50","price":5060.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"52","offer_id":52819465502999,"sku":"DUO-7000989300025-52","price":5060.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/21012026_262.jpg?v=1776823461"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-shoulder-bags-multicolour-5d8b8077","title":"Valentino Garavani Mini VSling Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% Viscose, 100% Leather\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColour: Multicolour\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGolden raffia effect fabric\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDetachable shoulder strap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOne zip pocket inside\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimension: W:19cm H:10,5cm D:5cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCountry Of Manufacture: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMPN: 8W2B0F53ZQAC8QMULTICOLORORO\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"OS","offer_id":52819471663383,"sku":"DUO-7000983200010-OS","price":3920.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/06032026_077.jpg?v=1776821867"},{"product_id":"valentino-jeans-blue-d8e66860","title":"Valentino Denim 5 Pockets Embroidered Flowers Jeans","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Blue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Cotton, 100%COTTON\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8B3DD2AX9YC508DENIMBLULAVCHIARO\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"26","offer_id":52819471630615,"sku":"DUO-7000988000017-26","price":5060.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/05032026_260.jpg?v=1776821844"},{"product_id":"valentino-leather-nude-neutrals-44b8e233","title":"Valentino Leather Jacket","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Nude \u0026amp; Neutrals\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Leather, 100%GOAT SKIN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8V3NB00VB8JD8XNATURALRAFIA\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"50","offer_id":52819471859991,"sku":"DUO-7000990200016-50","price":8715.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"52","offer_id":52819471892759,"sku":"DUO-7000990200027-52","price":8715.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/05032026_320.jpg?v=1776821936"},{"product_id":"valentino-cargo-green-59e9132a","title":"Valentino Cargo Pants","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Green\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8V3REB90AWK365MILITARE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"50 IT","offer_id":52819473465623,"sku":"DUO-7000990400015-50","price":2095.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"52","offer_id":52819473498391,"sku":"DUO-7000990400022-52","price":2095.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/05032026_330.jpg?v=1776821831"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-mules-red-78f3719d","title":"Valentino Garavani Mules","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Red\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Viscose, 72%VISCOSE 28%SILK 100%LETHER\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eDimension\u003c\/strong\u003e: Heel high: 10cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8W2S0NI6UBNBGNBRIGHTRED\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":52819474022679,"sku":"DUO-7000987000051-39","price":1710.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":52819474055447,"sku":"DUO-7000987000067-40","price":1710.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/09032026_186.jpg?v=1776822371"},{"product_id":"valentino-shirts-black-64252c24","title":"Valentino Short Sleeves Shirt","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Black\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Linen\/Flax, 100%LINEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8V3AAN11BA7D5YNEROMAGENTAROSAVERDE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"48","offer_id":52819473924375,"sku":"DUO-7000989100011-48","price":2270.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"50","offer_id":52819473957143,"sku":"DUO-7000989100026-50","price":2270.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"52","offer_id":52819473989911,"sku":"DUO-7000989100034-52","price":2270.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/05032026_310.jpg?v=1776822166"},{"product_id":"valentino-midi-dresses-white-5e9f4961","title":"Valentino Embroidered Midi Dress","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: White\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Cotton, 100%COTTON\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8B3VAJR59VN0BOBIANCO\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":52819474120983,"sku":"DUO-7000988900016-40","price":5060.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":52819474153751,"sku":"DUO-7000988900028-42","price":5060.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/05032026_300.jpg?v=1776822415"},{"product_id":"valentino-bermuda-nude-neutrals-26d868d5","title":"Valentino Shorts","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Nude \u0026amp; Neutrals\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Viscose, 86%VISCOSE 14%LINEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8B3RF0N89EK0BGBEIGE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":52819474612503,"sku":"DUO-7000988500014-40","price":1920.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":52819474645271,"sku":"DUO-7000988500027-42","price":1920.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/05032026_290.jpg?v=1776822145"},{"product_id":"valentino-shorts-blue-c6c3b5f6","title":"Valentino Denim Shorts","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Blue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Cotton, 100%COTTON\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8B3DD28S9Y8558MEDIUMBLUEDENIM\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"25","offer_id":52819474776343,"sku":"DUO-7000987800017-25","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"26","offer_id":52819474809111,"sku":"DUO-7000987800023-26","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"27","offer_id":52819474841879,"sku":"DUO-7000987800034-27","price":1555.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/05032026_250.jpg?v=1776821791"},{"product_id":"valentino-jackets-nude-neutrals-87d5bc37","title":"Valentino Caban Embroidered Logo Vg Jacket","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Nude \u0026amp; Neutrals\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Viscose, 86%VISCOSE 14%LINEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8B3CJ3T69EK0BGBEIGE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"42","offer_id":52819476545815,"sku":"DUO-7000987500027-42","price":5060.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/05032026_226.jpg?v=1776823002"},{"product_id":"valentino-jeans-nude-neutrals-019dae45","title":"Valentino Denim Shorts","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Nude \u0026amp; Neutrals\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Cotton, 68%COTTON 32%LINEN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: 8B3DDB8S9Y9O45OLDROSE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"25","offer_id":52819477070103,"sku":"DUO-7000988100015-25","price":2270.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"27","offer_id":52819477102871,"sku":"DUO-7000988100022-27","price":2270.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/05032026_270.jpg?v=1776821796"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-shoulder-bags-brown-7d48207a","title":"Valentino Garavani Nellcôte Mini","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% Cow Suede Leather\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColour: Brown\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePalladium-finish hardware\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eI\u003cspan\u003enterior: zip pocket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmall metallic detail with VLogo Signature\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimension: W:21cm H:16cm D:5cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eH\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e \u003cspan\u003eandle drop length: 18 cm\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCountry Of Manufacture: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMPN: 7W2B0R89JET0TOTESTADIMORO\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"OS","offer_id":52819538936087,"sku":"DUO-7000937700011-OS","price":2965.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/28052025_241.jpg?v=1776823521"},{"product_id":"valentino-eyewear-sunglasses-metallic-9edece65","title":"Valentino Eyewear Sunglasses","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColour\u003c\/strong\u003e: Metallic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eComposition\u003c\/strong\u003e: Acetate \/ Metal, 100%ACETATE 100%METAL\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eCountry Of Manufacture\u003c\/strong\u003e: Japan\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMPN\u003c\/strong\u003e: VG0035S001SILVERBLACKGREY\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino Eyewear","offers":[{"title":"OS","offer_id":52819557155095,"sku":"DUO-3005311300013-OS","price":790.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/75927_320865.jpg?v=1776822290"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-shoulder-bags-multicolour-08c9a003","title":"Valentino Garavani Cotton Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eComposition: 46% Polyester, 40% Cotton, 10%Acrylic, 4% Other Fibres\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColour: Multicolour\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBucket bag in Jacquard fabric\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\"Apres l'hiver\"motif\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSide buckles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather patch featuring the Vlogo signature metal element\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDrawstring closure and protective feet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable and removable leather strap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCan be worn on the shoulder or crossbody\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimension: W:17cm H:23cm D:17cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCountry Of Manufacture: Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMPN: 8W2B0S97DBIR9HMULTICOLORTABACBROWN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"OS","offer_id":52819564495127,"sku":"DUO-7000984100010-OS","price":2965.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/19032026_195.jpg?v=1776822507"},{"product_id":"polo-jersey-rigata-reg","title":"Valentino Striped Polo Shirt in Striped Cotton","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColour: \u003cspan\u003eStripped\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: \u003cspan\u003e100%COTTON\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in: \u003cspan\u003eIT\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStyle ID: \u003cspan\u003e8V3MH01KBAF_108\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e* There may be a slight difference in the tone of colors depending on the resolution of your monitor.\u003cbr\u003e* Do note that there may be a 1-2cm difference in measurements depending on how the item is measured and workmanships.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"M \/ Stripped","offer_id":52961281212695,"sku":"8V3MH01KBAF_108_M","price":937.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"L \/ Stripped","offer_id":52961281245463,"sku":"8V3MH01KBAF_108_L","price":937.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"XL \/ Stripped","offer_id":52961281278231,"sku":"8V3MH01KBAF_108_XL","price":937.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/8V3MH01KBAF_108-1_ca58b68f-bf98-4bf4-9880-7743219c8924.jpg?v=1777860068"},{"product_id":"borsa-79","title":"Valentino Small Go Hobo Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColour: \u003cspan\u003eBlack\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: \u003cspan\u003eExterior: 100% Nappa leather  Lining: 100% Leather Finishing: Golden metal\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in: \u003cspan\u003eIT\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStyle ID: \u003cspan\u003e4W0B0N54ZFJ_0NO\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMeasurements: \u003cspan\u003eWidth: 29 cm  Height: 13 cm  Depth: 5 cm  Min handle height: 15 cm  Max handle height: 36 cm\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e* There may be a slight difference in the tone of colors depending on the resolution of your monitor.\u003cbr\u003e* Do note that there may be a 1-2cm difference in measurements depending on how the item is measured and workmanships.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"TU \/ Black","offer_id":52961286488343,"sku":"4W0B0N54ZFJ_0NO_TU","price":3320.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/4W0B0N54ZFJ_0NO-1_406dc729-9433-4838-bc19-5a3aa3faec7a.jpg?v=1777860080"},{"product_id":"bermuda-in-denim-denim","title":"Valentino Bermuda Shorts in Blue Denim","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColour: \u003cspan\u003eBlue\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: \u003cspan\u003eExterior: 100% Cotton\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in: \u003cspan\u003eIT\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStyle ID: \u003cspan\u003e6V0DD04HALM_508\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e* There may be a slight difference in the tone of colors depending on the resolution of your monitor.\u003cbr\u003e* Do note that there may be a 1-2cm difference in measurements depending on how the item is measured and workmanships.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"32 \/ Blue","offer_id":52961296679191,"sku":"6V0DD04HALM_508_32","price":1260.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ Blue","offer_id":52961296711959,"sku":"6V0DD04HALM_508_36","price":1260.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/6V0DD04HALM_508-1_c4a310c4-46d6-4a6e-8098-ccf4e715176f.jpg?v=1777860137"},{"product_id":"loafer-vlogo-signature","title":"Valentino VLogo Signature Loafers in Black Leather","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColour: \u003cspan\u003eBlack\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: \u003cspan\u003eExterior: 100% Leather  Interior: 100% Leather  Sole: Leather\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in: \u003cspan\u003eIT\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStyle ID: \u003cspan\u003e7Y2S0K73ZWD_0NO\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e* There may be a slight difference in the tone of colors depending on the resolution of your monitor.\u003cbr\u003e* Do note that there may be a 1-2cm difference in measurements depending on how the item is measured and workmanships.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"41 \/ Black","offer_id":52961301135639,"sku":"7Y2S0K73ZWD_0NO_41","price":1225.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ Black","offer_id":52961301168407,"sku":"7Y2S0K73ZWD_0NO_40","price":1225.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/7Y2S0K73ZWD_0NO-1_0dfb3e0f-7d97-476c-bf18-3537b095b2c9.jpg?v=1777860155"},{"product_id":"sandal-valentino-garava","title":"Valentino Garavani Sandals in White Leather","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColour: \u003cspan\u003eWhite\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: \u003cspan\u003eExterior: 100% Ovine leather Interior: 100% Leather  Sole: Leather\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in: \u003cspan\u003eIT\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStyle ID: \u003cspan\u003e7W0S0MY5RDW_K81\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMeasurements: \u003cspan\u003eHeel height: 10,5 cm\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e* There may be a slight difference in the tone of colors depending on the resolution of your monitor.\u003cbr\u003e* Do note that there may be a 1-2cm difference in measurements depending on how the item is measured and workmanships.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"36 \/ White","offer_id":52961306509591,"sku":"7W0S0MY5RDW_K81_36","price":1650.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/7W0S0MY5RDW_K81-1_2b55f748-a970-4a97-9ae2-2c504045fcf5.jpg?v=1777860177"},{"product_id":"scarpe-stringate","title":"Valentino Lace-Up Shoes in Black Leather","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColour: \u003cspan\u003eBlack\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: \u003cspan\u003eExterior: 100% Leather Interior: 100% Leather Sole: Rubber\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in: \u003cspan\u003eIT\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStyle ID: \u003cspan\u003e5Y2S0H04PGB_0NO\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e* There may be a slight difference in the tone of colors depending on the resolution of your monitor.\u003cbr\u003e* Do note that there may be a 1-2cm difference in measurements depending on how the item is measured and workmanships.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"44 \/ Black","offer_id":52961307951383,"sku":"5Y2S0H04PGB_0NO_44","price":1155.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0971\/9332\/8919\/files\/5Y2S0H04PGB_0NO-1_13c62beb-9738-45cd-8dcf-c132dd13b0ba.jpg?v=1777860204"}],"url":"https:\/\/mark-foys.com\/collections\/valentino-garavani.oembed","provider":"Mark Foy's Department Store","version":"1.0","type":"link"}